Updates
Registrations are now open for the Academic Year 2022 - 2023 Click Here

Primary Block Activities

Best Schools in Bowenpally

            RUNNING  RACE – (100 MTRS) BOYS 
NAME OF THE  STUDENT CLASS & SEC POSITION HOUSE
BHUVAN I D FIRST GODAVARI
SRUJAN I B SECOND KRISHNA
MD. AYYAN II H FIRST GANGA
IMAD AHMED II E SECOND KRISHNA
ASHWATH REDDY II C THIRD GANGA
LOKESH .A III G FIRST CAUVERY
MIRZA  ABDULLAH III F SECOND GANGA
MD.JUNAID III A THIRD GODAVARI
NAWED IV E FIRST GODAVARI
ARITHIK GHOSH IV F SECOND KRISHNA
DIPEN IV A THIRD CAUVERY
          RUNNING  RACE – GIRLS (100 MTRS)
NAME OF THE  STUDENT CLASS & SEC POSITION HOUSE
SARA I E FIRST GODAVARI
VENIKA I H SECOND KRISHNA
ANJANA II B FIRST CAUVERY
SHRUTI II B SECOND GANGA
JAMILA II D THIRD KRISHNA
HARITHA III C FIRST KRISHNA
AADITRI PANDA III D SECOND CAUVERY
MAHA VAISHNAVI III C THIRD GODAVARI
HIMANSHI IV G FIRST GODAVARI
PRANEETHA IV F SECOND GODAVARI
NIDHI IV C THIRD GANGA
        GET READY FOR SCHOOL (GIRLS  RACE)                        
NAME OF THE  STUDENT CLASS & SEC POSITION HOUSE
SARA I E FIRST GODAVARI
VENIKA I H SECOND KRISHNA
KIRTHI  RUNGTA I A THIRD GANGA
HIYA I H CONS GODAVARI
                          BOOK BALANCING (BOYS  RACE )                      
NAME OF THE  STUDENT CLASS & SEC POSITION HOUSE
BHUVAN I D FIRST GODAVARI
SRUJAN I B SECOND KRISHNA
ASHRITH I D THIRD GANGA
G. SAI RAM I C CONS GODAVARI
            RELAY RACE – GIRLS (100 MTRS)
NAME OF THE  STUDENT CLASS & SEC POSITION HOUSE
ADITI JAIN III F FIRST CAUVERY
ASMITA III E FIRST CAUVERY
ADITI NAIR III D FIRST CAUVERY
AADITRI PANDA III D FIRST CAUVERY
MAHA VAISHNAVI III C SECOND GODAVARI
ZAMEERA III A SECOND GODAVARI
VEDANSHI III H SECOND GODAVARI
LATHIKA III B SECOND GODAVARI
KESAR FIRST GODAVARI
JAHNAVI FIRST GODAVARI
HIMANSHI FIRST GODAVARI
PRANEETHA FIRST GODAVARI
          RELAY RACE – BOYS (100 MTRS)
NAME OF THE  STUDENT CLASS & SEC POSITION HOUSE
MUSTANSIR III A FIRST GANGA
MIRZA ABDULLAH III F FIRST GANGA
MD. SUMAIR III E FIRST GANGA
B. SAHARSH III E FIRST GANGA
ZULKARNAIN III A SECOND GODAVARI
KISHORE III G SECOND GODAVARI
UTKARSH III H SECOND GODAVARI
JUNAID III A SECOND GODAVARI
RAMCHARAN IV A FIRST GANGA
BHAVYA IV A FIRST GANGA
NUMAN IV A FIRST GANGA
ADITYA IV B FIRST GANGA
RUNNING RACE (50M) GIRLS
NAME OF THE  STUDENT CLASS POSITION HOUSE
TANMAYI I FIRST GODAVARI
KSHETRA I SECOND GODAVARI
ISHIKA GARG I THIRD GANGA
IRUM II FIRST KRISHNA
JENISHA. J II SECOND GODAVARI
P. MANASVI II THIRD GANGA
HIMANSHI III FIRST GODAVARI
KESAR DIXIT III SECOND GODAVARI
SARASRA III THIRD GANGA
VRISHTI IV FIRST GODAVARI
KANEES FAATIMA IV SECOND GANGA
KRUTHI IV THIRD CAUVERY
RUNNING RACE (50M) BOYS
NAME OF THE STUDENT CLASS POSITION HOUSE
AYAAN I FIRST GANGA
SUAASHISH I SECOND KRISHNA
DARSH I THIRD CAUVERY
B. DHAMAN II FIRST CAUVERY
BHAVYA. S II SECOND GANGA
B. SAHARSH II THIRD GANGA
RISHITH III FIRST GANGA
RAMCHARAN III SECOND GANGA
ARITHIK. G III THIRD KRISHNA
NIHAL IV FIRST KRISHNA
RISHAB IV SECOND CAUVERY
KARTHIK IV THIRD CAUVERY
BOOK BALANCING- GIRLS
NAME OF THE STUDENT CLASS POSITION HOUSE
TANMAYI I FIRST GODAVARI
KSHETRA I SECOND GODAVARI
ISHIKA GARG I THIRD GANGA
AARUSHI TIWARI II FIRST KRISHNA
ASMITA II SECOND CAUVERY
ADITHI II THIRD CAUVERY
DIVYA. R III FIRST KRISHNA
GEETH BAGNI III SECOND GANGA
RAKSHITHA III THIRD KRISHNA

CHANDRA

VIKASINI

IV FIRST GODAVARI
SAHASRA IV SECOND KRISHNA
PRISHA IV THIRD CAUVERY
BOOK BALANCING- BOYS
NAME OF THE STUDENT CLASS POSITION HOUSE
MANOJ I FIRST KRISHNA
KARAM VEER I SECOND GANGA
RUPESH I THIRD KRISHNA
SAI BHARGAV I SPECIAL PRIZE GANGA
VAIBHAV.N II FIRST CAUVERY
VATSAL .G II SECOND GODAVARI
ZULQARNAIN II THIRD GODAVARI
SIDHARTH III FIRST KRISHNA
A. ASHRITH III SECOND GODAVARI
PRAHAS III THIRD GANGA
SHAHID KHAN IV FIRST KRISHNA
RISHEEK LOYA IV SECOND GANGA
BHANU PRAKASH IV THIRD CAUVERY
RELAY RACE (BOYS) WINNERS
NAMES OF THE STUDENTS CLASS POSITION HOUSE
SAKETH III I GODAVARI
MAYANK III I GODAVARI
NAWED ALAM III I GODAVARI
DIVYANSH III I GODAVARI
RISHIT III II GANGA
RAMCHARAN III II GANGA
NAYAN III II GANGA
MD. NUMAN III II GANGA
ANEESH III III CAUVERY
DIPEN III  III CAUVERY
SIDHARTH III III CAUVERY
MOKSH III III CAUVERY
KAMRAN IV I KRISHNA
MISBAH IV I KRISHNA
KAUSHIK IV I KRISHNA
NIHAL IV I KRISHNA
KUSHAAL IV II GODAVARI
MANISH IV II GODAVARI
THANUSH IV II GODAVARI
NAITHIK IV II GODAVARI
HARSHIT IV III GANGA
GODSON IV  III GANGA
ABDULLA IV III GANGA
RISHIT IV III GANGA
RELAY RACE (GIRLS) WINNERS
NAMES OF THE STUDENTS CLASS POSITION HOUSE
HIMANSHI III I GODAVARI
KESAR DIXIT III I GODAVARI
NISHITHA III I GODAVARI
PRANITS III I GODAVARI
MAITHILI III II CAUVERY
TANVI III II CAUVERY
APRAJITHA III II CAUVERY
AANAM III II CAUVERY
SAHASRA III III GANGA
SHARANYA III  III GANGA
YAHVI JAIN III III GANGA
BRINDA III III GANGA
SAANVI IV I GANGA
NEELIMA IV I GANGA
APURVA IV I GANGA
KANEES IV I GANGA
DHRITI SAI SRI IV II KRISHNA
SAMREEN IV II KRISHNA
KRITHIKA IV II KRISHNA
PAVANI IV II KRISHNA
RANIA IV III GODAVARI
VRISHTI IV  III GODAVARI
SRINIDHI IV III GODAVARI

CHANDRA

VIKASINI

IV III GODAVARI
CATEGORY NAMES OF THE STUDENTS CLASS POSITION HOUSE

 

 

 

 

 

 

DANCE

       
KANMANI I SPECIAL PRIZE GODAVARI
VEER I FIRST KRISHNA
AYESHA I FIRST CAUVERY
ANIMA I SECOND KRISHNA
SAHASRA I SECOND KRISHNA
YASHIKA I THIRD KRISHNA
JANAV I THIRD CAUVERY
SAMERA I CONS GODAVARI
SANVI I CONS KRISHNA
VANSHIKA III FIRST CAUVERY
NISHTA III SECOND GODAVARI
AKSHITHA III THIRD KRISHNA
SRIHITA III THIRD GANGA
SANJANA III CONS GANGA
PRANAV SHIVA IV FIRST GANGA
MAHIMASREE IV SECOND GANGA
ABHISHREE IV SECOND CAUVERY
APURVA.S IV THIRD GANGA
GAURANG ANAND IV CONS GANGA
SRIKARI IV CONS GANGA
       
INSTRUMENT KARTHEKEYA I FIRST GODAVARI
P. AKSHIT II FIRST KRISHNA
AKSHRA III FIRST GANGA
PAVANI IV FIRST KRISHNA
JAISON IV SECOND GANGA
       

 

 

 

 

 

 

SINGING

MD.AYAAN I FIRST GANGA
AARNAV I FIRST CAUVERY
PRAJNA I SECOND GODAVARI
KANISHK JAIN I THIRD GANGA
AMEENA I THIRD CAUVERY
KAUSHKI KUMARI I CONS GANGA
LAKSHITHA I CONS KRISHNA
NAGA KRISHITA II FIRST GODAVARI
AARUSHI. T II FIRST KRISHNA
P.S.DEEKSHITA II SECOND KRISHNA
K.A.V. KRRISH II SECOND CAUVERY
HARINI II THIRD CAUVERY
PRANATHI CH. II CONS GANGA
NUNYATHA III FIRST GODAVARI
SHRESTA III SECOND GODAVARI
SAI SRIVED IV FIRST KRISHNA
KAMRAN IV FIRST KRISHNA
TANUSH IV SECOND GODAVARI
ASYUSH IV SECOND CAUVERY
SHREYA IV SECOND CAUVERY
PAVANI IV THIRD KRISHNA

 

 

SLOKAS

AASHRITH II FIRST GODAVARI
AADITYA II SECOND KRISHNA
ASHWIK REDDY II SECOND GANGA
KEERTHISREE II THIRD CAUVERY
BHAVYA .S II CONS CAUVERY
SIDDHARTH III FIRST KRISHNA
       

 

WESTERN DANCE

VIJYOSHIKA II FIRST CAUVERY
VAIBHAV II FIRST GANGA
NIYATI SHARMA II SECOND KRISHNA
DHRITI MISHRA II SECOND GANGA
GAGANDEEP KAUR II THIRD CAUVERY
SRINASWI II THIRD GODAVARI
       

 

CLASSICAL DANCE

ADITI II FIRST CAUVERY
SHAIVI II FIRST GANGA
HARITHA.K II SECOND KRISHNA
MANASVI II THIRD GANGA
       

 

MONO ACTION

DAKSH.P.PANOLI II FIRST KRISHNA
KRITHIKA III FIRST GODAVARI
DIYA SARAF III SECOND KRISHNA
       
MAGIC SHOW ASTHA SARAF III FIRST KRISHNA
         
HOOLA HOOP YAHVI JAIN III FIRST GANGA
ADITI IV SPECIAL PRIZE  
         
GYMNASTICS KHUSHAL IV SPECIAL PRIZE  
         
MIMICRI SHRITI SAI SREE IV SPECIAL PRIZE